Cheap Apartments for Rent in Brevard County, FL
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,700 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7001641 Sunny Brook Ln Unit C104
1641 Sunny Brook Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
1311 Cindy Cir NE
1311 Cindy Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
7597 Cedar Bark Rd
7597 Cedar Bark Rd, Micco, FL 32976 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
199 Wakulla Ln Unit 33
199 Wakulla Ln, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
515 Landings Way Unit 78
515 Landings Way, Merritt Island, FL 32952 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
11 Parkway St
11 Parkway St, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,700
2506 Stratford Dr
2506 Stratford Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,700
5600 N Banana River Blvd
5600 N Banana River Blvd, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7001209 Country Club Dr
1209 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,645+
Centre Pointe Apartments
6705 Shadow Creek Trl, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,725Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7255692 Star Rush Dr Unit 202
5692 Star Rush Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,7252206 Irwin St
2206 Irwin St, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,730Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730557 Cox St
557 Cox St, Cocoa, FL 32926 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $3,190
Linz of Viera
2301 Willet Pl, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,340+
Highlands Viera West
2185 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Viera, FL 32940 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,353
Harbour Pointe
655 Rosewood Ct, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7504117 Meander Pl Unit 205
4117 Meander Pl, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750706 Hyacinth Cir
706 Hyacinth Cir, Micco, FL 32976 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7503515 Sable Palm Ln Unit G
3515 Sable Palm Ln, Titusville, FL 32780 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750105 Turpial Way Unit 103
105 Turpial Way, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750201 St Lucie Ln Unit 201
201 St Lucie Ln, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
1035 Nevada Dr NE
1035 Nevada Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
2780 Floresta Dr NE
2780 Floresta Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750
2990 S Fiske Blvd
2990 S Fiske Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
1766 Sophias Dr Unit 302
1766 Sophias Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750