Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Boca Raton

299 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $7,897
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,766
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$7,897

    101 Via Mizner

    101 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5351
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $5,288
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,252 - $9,730
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,288 - $5,502

    10X Boca Raton

    5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 464-6168
  3. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  4. Building Photo - Gables Town Place
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,206 - $5,804
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,243 - $3,378

    Gables Town Place

    21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (954) 480-1376
  5. 3 BEDS
    $6,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,336 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$6,370 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,152
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120 - $5,159
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,152 - $3,222

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  7. Building Photo - 380 NW 67th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    380 NW 67th St Unit J204

    380 NW 67th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  8. Building Photo - 5700 NW 2nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    5700 NW 2nd Ave Unit 211

    5700 NW 2nd Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  9. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    5809 NW 21st Way

    5809 NW 21st Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,250

    5801 NW 24th Ave Unit 1001

    5801 NW 24th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Showing 42 of 183 results, Page 1 of 5

Boca Raton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,621
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Boca Raton
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Boca Raton

Downtown Boca Raton Neighborhood in Boca Raton, FL

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Downtown Boca Raton. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Downtown Boca Raton provides the perfect solution.