Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Boca Raton, FL with a Swimming Pool

2,088 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8980 Lakeview Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    8980 Lakeview Pl

    8980 Lakeview Pl, Parkland, FL 33076
  2. Building Photo - 1629 Riverview Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    1629 Riverview Rd Unit 221

    1629 Riverview Rd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
  3. Building Photo - 866 SW 9th Street Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    866 SW 9th Street Cir Unit 205

    866 SW 9th Street Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  4. Building Photo - 5700 NW 2nd Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    5700 NW 2nd Ave Unit 104

    5700 NW 2nd Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    10323 Boca Bend W Unit Boca Bend

    10323 Boca Bend W, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    6594 Casabella Ln

    6594 Casabella Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    9374 SW 3rd St

    9374 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  8. Building Photo - 9272 SW 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    9272 SW 3rd St Unit 410

    9272 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  9. Building Photo - 1350 Spanish River Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    1350 Spanish River Rd

    1350 Spanish River Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    111 Mansfield C Unit New Boca Villa

    111 Mansfield C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  11. 4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $8,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,200

    12161 Boca Reserve Ln

    12161 Boca Reserve Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    8419 Garden Gate Pl

    8419 Garden Gate Pl, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  13. Building Photo - 11128 Median St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    11128 Median St

    11128 Median St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  14. Building Photo - 10749 Cypress Lake Ter
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    10749 Cypress Lake Ter

    10749 Cypress Lake Ter, Boca Raton, FL 33498
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    9245 Flynn Cir

    9245 Flynn Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    8732 Bella Vista Dr Unit 42

    8732 Bella Vista Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    700 SE 2nd Ave Unit 315

    700 SE 2nd Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
  18. Building Photo - 333 NE 21st Ave
    Rent Special