Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bear Lake

150 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,370

    Maitland Pointe

    895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-2204
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,643
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,932
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $1,898

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,841
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,954
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,016

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,888
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,070

    BLVD 2600

    2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 325-4338
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,654
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $1,728
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,778

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  6. Building Photo - The Laurel at Altamonte
    Price Drop. $267 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,848

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  7. Building Photo - 155 N Pearl Lake Causeway
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    155 N Pearl Lake Causeway Unit 200

    155 N Pearl Lake Causeway, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
  8. Building Photo - 4018 Bonnie Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4018 Bonnie Dr

    4018 Bonnie Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  9. Building Photo - 826 Camargo Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    826 Camargo Way Unit 104

    826 Camargo Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
  10. Building Photo - 860 Grand Regency Pointe
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    860 Grand Regency Pointe Unit 104

    860 Grand Regency Pointe, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    831 Camargo Way Unit 207

    831 Camargo Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
  12. Building Photo - 9387 Jr Ave