Keyword Search

  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,513

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    Addison Farms

    1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (407) 531-8084
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,423

    BLVD 2600

    2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 325-4338
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186

    Apex Apopka

    1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7863
  5. Building Photo - Summerwell Avian Pointe
    2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  6. Building Photo - The Laurel at Altamonte
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Apopka at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,558
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Apopka
3

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Apopka

Renting in Apopka

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Apopka

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,412 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,507 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,007 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,207 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
314 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,205 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,194 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
997 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
967 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters