Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Waterbury, CT

160 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $1,937
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $1,962

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,839
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  3. Building Photo - Parkview Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,189
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  5. Building Photo - 1243 W Main St
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Plus Fees - 24 Month Lease

    1243 W Main St

    1243 W Main St, Waterbury, CT 06708
  6. Building Photo - 60 Poplar St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    60 Poplar St

    60 Poplar St, Waterbury, CT 06708
  7. Building Photo - 383 Davis St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    383 Davis St

    383 Davis St, Watertown, CT 06779
  8. Building Photo - 95 Bristol St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    95 Bristol St Unit 2B

    95 Bristol St, Waterbury, CT 06708
  9. Building Photo - 412 Pearl Lake Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    412 Pearl Lake Rd Unit Floor 1