Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Rockfall, CT.

  1. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  2. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,905
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,345

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  3. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $5,784
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $2,866
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  4. Building Photo - On Ward Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    On Ward Apartments

    38 Ward St, Middletown, CT 06457
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,971
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,971

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  8. Building Photo - 562 Main St
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    562 Main St

    562 Main St, Middletown, CT 06457
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  10. Building Photo - Northwoods East
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,973

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  11. It's Pool Season! - Town Place
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand

    9-15 John St, Clinton, CT 06413
    (475) 221-2117
  14. Apt. D - 141 Bridge St
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    141 Bridge St

    141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 852-6525
  15. Building Photo - Sage Pond Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sage Pond Place

    1725 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Worthington Manor

    34 Worthington Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498
  17. Kitchen - Four Seasons of Colchester
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Seasons of Colchester

    343 Lebanon Ave, Colchester, CT 06415
  18. 1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,587
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,921

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  20. 1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,919

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  21. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  22. Building Photo - Windshire Terrace
    2 BEDS
    $2,234
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,861

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
  23. 1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadoway Gardens

    121-122 Rose Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4062
  24. Interior Photo - Colchester Estates
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  25. 2 BEDS
    $3,691
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,642 - $4,587
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,691 - $4,636

    Saybrook Station

    7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
    (959) 265-0903
  26. 1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats at Little Brook

    833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    (475) 255-1345

Rockfall at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Rockfall

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.