Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Florence Mill
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Florence Mill

    121 W Main St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
  2. Building Photo - 61 West St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    61 West St Unit 61B

    61 West St, Vernon, CT 06066
  3. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  4. Building Photo - 11 Hammond St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    11 Hammond St Unit Hammond Street

    11 Hammond St, Vernon, CT 06066
    Apply
  5. Building Photo - 345 Oakland St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    345 Oakland St Unit 1

    345 Oakland St, Manchester, CT 06042
  6. Building Photo - Apex Townhomes
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Plus Fees

    Apex Townhomes

    31-1 Lillian Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
  7. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  8. Building Photo - 60 Old Town Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Old Town Rd Unit 164

    60 Old Town Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
  9. Building Photo - 16 Lawton Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    16 Lawton Rd

    16 Lawton Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
  10. Building Photo - 156 Union St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    156 Union St Unit 2

    156 Union St, Manchester, CT 06042
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  12. Building Photo - 8 Woodland St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    8 Woodland St Unit 8

    8 Woodland St, Vernon, CT 06066
  13. Building Photo - 10 Cemetery Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    10 Cemetery Ave

    10 Cemetery Ave, Vernon, CT 06066
  14. Building Photo - 138 Mountain St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    138 Mountain St

    138 Mountain St, Ellington, CT 06029
  15. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    138 Mountain St

    138 Mountain St, Ellington, CT 06029
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  17. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  18. Building Photo - 14 Union St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    14 Union St

    14 Union St, Manchester, CT 06042
  19. Building Photo - 2 Eastview Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2 Eastview Dr

    2 Eastview Dr, Vernon, CT 06066
  20. Building Photo - 24 Pine Hill St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    24 Pine Hill St

    24 Pine Hill St, Manchester, CT 06042
  21. Building Photo - 467 Tunnel Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    467 Tunnel Rd

    467 Tunnel Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
  22. Building Photo - 23 Bancroft Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH