Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Westminster - Page 2

615 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 190 Campo St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,194

    190 Campo St

    190 Campo St, Denver, CO 80221
  2. Building Photo - 2430 W 82nd Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    2430 W 82nd Pl Unit #2B Weminster

    2430 W 82nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80031
  3. Live Work Loft in Westminster, CO - 11853 Bradburn Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850
    - 24 Month Lease

    11853 Bradburn Blvd

    11853 Bradburn Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
  4. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    1145 W 112th Ave Unit B

    1145 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  5. Building Photo - 1301 W 112th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    1301 W 112th Ave

    1301 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  6. Building Photo - 12108 Melody Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    12108 Melody Dr Unit 304

    12108 Melody Dr, Denver, CO 80234
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    11331 Xavier Dr Unit 103

    11331 Xavier Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
  8. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,480

    11854 Vrain St

    11854 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80031
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 1-301

    10211 Ura Ln, Denver, CO 80260
  10. Building Photo - Westbury Farms 1-Bedroom
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    Westbury Farms 1-Bedroom

    1085 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
  11. Building Photo - 9050 N Elm Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    9050 N Elm Ct

    9050 N Elm Ct, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,590

    2740 W 86th Ave Unit 187

    2740 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    89 W 81st Pl Unit 1

    89 W 81st Pl, Denver, CO 80221
  14. Building Photo - 2715 W 86th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    2715 W 86th Ave Unit 2715 W. 86th Avenue

    2715 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  15. Building Photo - PA960
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,860

    PA960 Unit 7966

    7960-7966 Patricia Dr, Denver, CO 80229
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    8967 Mccoy Pl Unit 8967

    8967 Mccoy Pl, Westminster, CO 80031
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2941 W 81st Ave

    2941 W 81st Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2740 W 86th Ave Unit 194

    2740 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  19. Building Photo - 12133 N Melody Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,541

    12133 N Melody Dr Unit 303

    12133 N Melody Dr, Westminster, CO 80234
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,418
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Legacy Ridge

    3850 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  21. Building Photo - Willow Run Village
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,653
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,214

    Willow Run Village

    12621 Zuni St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeside Villas

    1300 Milky Way, Thornton, CO 80260
Showing 42 of 76 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Westminster at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Westminster

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Westminster

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.