Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Thornton, CO

251 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Tenzing
    3 BEDS
    $2,687
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,648 - $8,393
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $2,852

    The Tenzing

    11674 N Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 910-0201
  2. Building Photo - 13480 Oneida Ln
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    13480 Oneida Ln

    13480 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,974
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,974

    13581 Oneida Ln

    13581 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  4. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$3,020

    13456 Oneida Ln

    13456 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,181
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,181

    13945 Jasmine St

    13945 Jasmine St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,216

    13954 Ivy St

    13954 Ivy St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,090

    9241 Albion St

    9241 Albion St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    9301 Lillian Ln

    9301 Lillian Ln, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,815

    10100 Glencoe Ct

    10100 Glencoe Ct, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1278 E 97th Pl

    1278 E 97th Pl, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 5525 E 130th Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,996
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,996

    5525 E 130th Dr

    5525 E 130th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 792-6027
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    12053 Ivanhoe Cir

    12053 Ivanhoe Cir, Brighton, CO 80602
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    1267 W 133rd Cir

    1267 W 133rd Cir, Westminster, CO 80234
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 1424 W 132nd Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,340

    1424 W 132nd Pl

    1424 W 132nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,960

    11803 Williams Way

    11803 Williams Way, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (888) 990-4684
  16. Building Photo - 12943 Lafayette St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 22 Month Lease

    12943 Lafayette St

    12943 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241
  17. Building Photo - 9170 Cedar Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    9170 Cedar Ct

    9170 Cedar Ct, Thornton, CO 80229
  18. Building Photo - 2720 W 86th Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2720 W 86th Ave Unit Apt 72

    2720 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    13043 Grant Cir E Unit A

    13043 Grant Cir E, Thornton, CO 80241
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,745
    - 12 Month Lease

    5271 E 119th Ct

    5271 E 119th Ct, Thornton, CO 80233
  21. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New