Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

1 - 2

Baths

1 - 2

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About Ironstone at Stroh Ranch

Thanks for your interest in Ironstone at Stroh Ranch. This community is located at 12825 Stroh Ranch Way in Parker. The professional leasing team is ready to help you find the perfect apartment. Drop by the leasing office to see available floor plans and find your new place at Ironstone at Stroh Ranch.

Ironstone at Stroh Ranch is located in Parker, Colorado in the 80134 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1999 and has 3 stories with 372 units.

• Sky Ridge Station

    Drive: 17 min 10.1 mi
  • Lone Tree City Center Station

    Drive: 20 min 10.6 mi
  • Lincoln

    Drive: 16 min 11.5 mi
  • County Line

    Drive: 19 min 12.6 mi
  • Ridgegate Parkway Station

    Drive: 20 min 12.7 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • The Wildlife Experience

    Drive: 15 min 8.5 mi
  • Daniels Park

    Drive: 21 min 12.0 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

GreatSchools Rating

Private Elementary School

211 Students
(303) 805-1700
Grades PK-5

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,914

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,034

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  4. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,741
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,386

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479

Ironstone at Stroh Ranch
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}