Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Colorado - Page 6

750 Apartments Available
  1. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $2,356
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,904

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $4,621

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  4. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  5. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,078

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  6. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,704
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,711

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $9,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,125

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  9. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  10. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  11. STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,798

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $5,555
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $5,593

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  17. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,816
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,432

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,073

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,903
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,295

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  24. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  26. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  28. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  29. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  30. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $3,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,678
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,708

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  31. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,537
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  32. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210

    Creekside at Palmer Park

    1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 249-6939
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  35. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quail Cove

    3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 295-4353
  37. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,608
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,608

    Residences at Falcon North

    6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 309-0069
  38. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,703

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  39. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  40. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.