Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Colorado - Page 4

750 Apartments Available
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151

    Thayne

    305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 712-3396
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898

    Ensley

    505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 300-6296
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346

    Dorian

    626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 623-4721
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $6,713
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,364

    Solace at the Ranch

    8073 Chardonnay Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (719) 212-4029
  6. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,219

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  9. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  14. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $3,607

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    4 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353

    Avanterra Black Forest

    6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 735-8357
  16. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,983

    The Madison at Stetson Hills

    6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (855) 955-1452
  17. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,662

    Rewind at Crest

    6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 624-4161
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  19. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416

    Jasper at Victory Ridge

    10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (720) 586-4268
  20. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    4 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269

    VellaTerra

    6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 536-1384
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,372

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  23. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,679

    Allaso Peak

    2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 666-9449
  24. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,683

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,769

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  27. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795

    The Taylor at Greenway

    2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (720) 505-5795
  30. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020
    - 14 Month Lease

    The Aven

    9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (346) 395-4999
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  33. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,325

    The Granary

    156 W Fairway Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (720) 674-8848
  34. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $4,044
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,307

    Preserve at Mesa Creek

    975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (720) 594-5863
  35. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  37. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  38. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  39. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    3 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,925

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.