Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Colorado - Page 16

750 Apartments Available
  1. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  2. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,640

    Crowne at 2534

    4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (205) 941-6164
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  4. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,953

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632

    Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments

    1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 259-0342
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,644

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  9. 1 BED
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,432

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,601

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,603

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,617

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $1,936

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  14. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $5,607

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  16. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $9,639
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $9,735

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $2,768

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  18. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,820

    Habitat at Fort Collins

    2736 Raintree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 666-6705
  19. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  20. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,616
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,616

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  21. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,331

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  22. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  23. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  25. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  27. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,235

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  28. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $5,095
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,358

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Ridge

    3800 Pike Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7844
  31. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  32. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  34. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.