Apartments for Rent in Lafayette, CO
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$2,286 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $2,804
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,427
Avalon Flatirons
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,577
Bell Lafayette
695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,781 - $5,158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,158
Lafayette Station
440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349- 12 Month LeaseWilloughby Corner
928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943- 12 Month LeaseTraditions at Lafayette
2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,216+
Copper Stone
750 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,512
Savanna Nine Mile
2870 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,824- 12 Month Lease
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
860 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$847 - $2,034Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,971- 12 Month Lease
Josephine Commons
455 N Burlington Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781Base Rent$1,746 - $3,596Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $1,856
Centre Court
745 E South Boulder Rd, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,971Base Rent$1,971Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,971- 12 Month Lease
Kestrel Mixed Age Community
1890 Kaylix Ave, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,760Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,760- 12 Month LeaseRegal Court Apartments
1736-1899 Regal Ct, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+Christopher Village
1015-1035 S Boulder Rd, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,815Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$2,815235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1431A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,625Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$2,625235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL2-ID439A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,595Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly Fees$395Total Monthly Price$3,595
235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL3-ID2248A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,605Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$395Total Monthly Price$3,605
235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL3-ID318A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,865Base Rent$2,530Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,865
235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL2-ID2212A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,825Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$405Total Monthly Price$4,825
235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL1-ID2365A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,875Base Rent$2,540Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,875
235 E South Boulder Rd Unit SI FL2-ID377A
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,995802 Excalibur St
802 Excalibur St, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,660975 Sir Galahad Dr Unit A
975 Sir Galahad Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395- 12 Month Lease2117 Stonehenge Cir
2117 Stonehenge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900- 12 Month Lease429 Beaver Point
429 Beaver Point, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
470 Grenville Cir
470 Grenville Cir, Erie, CO 80516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,745Base Rent$2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,745- 12 Month Lease
3282 Billington Dr
3282 Billington Dr, Erie, CO 80516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
242 Pheasant Run Unit A
242 Pheasant Run, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 1 Month Lease
3518 Nyland Way
3518 Nyland Way, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease