Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Highlands Ranch, CO

656 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,328
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,952

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,334

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,923
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,950

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  7. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,605+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,021+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,954 - $4,624
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,021 - $2,724

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  9. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $11,941
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $5,778

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,412

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,572

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  13. Building Photo - Creekside at Highlands Ranch
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,727

    Creekside at Highlands Ranch

    8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2189
  14. Building Photo - HiLine at Littleton Commons
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,683

    HiLine at Littleton Commons

    8300 Erickson Blvd, Littleton, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2188
  15. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $3,246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,622

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  16. 1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,397

    Monte Vista

    501 W Mineral Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 212-2168
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,487
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,368

    Outlook Littleton

    4560 W Mineral Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2138
  18. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,626
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,626

    1448 Sunnyside St

    1448 Sunnyside St, Littleton, CO 80126
    (720) 792-6027
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    3712 Cactus Creek Ct

    3712 Cactus Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  20. Discounts
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,390
    - 24 Month Lease

    8440 Little Rock Way Unit 102

    8440 Little Rock Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  21. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,556

    8462 S Sunflower St

    8462 S Sunflower St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 792-6027
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$4,140

    10169 Fawnbrook Ln

    10169 Fawnbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (888) 990-4684
  23. Building Photo - 7635 S Steele St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    7635 S Steele St Unit 39

    7635 S Steele St, Centennial, CO 80122
  24. Building Photo - 9492 Sand Hill Pl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,152
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,954
    Required Monthly Fees$198
    Total Monthly Price$4,152

    9492 Sand Hill Pl Unit SI ID1385873P

    9492 Sand Hill Pl, Littleton, CO 80126
  25. Building Photo - 4430 Copeland Lp
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,689
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,418
    Required Monthly Fees$271
    Total Monthly Price$5,689

    4430 Copeland Lp Unit SI ID1045094P

    4430 Copeland Lp, Littleton, CO 80126
  26. Building Photo - 9227 S Butterwood Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,161
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$3,161

    9227 S Butterwood Ct

    9227 S Butterwood Ct, Littleton, CO 80126
    (720) 792-6027
  27. Building Photo - 4485 E Hunterwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,610

    4485 E Hunterwood Dr

    4485 E Hunterwood Dr, Littleton, CO 80130
    (888) 990-4684
  28. Building Photo - 4541 Copeland Loop
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    4541 Copeland Loop Unit 201

    4541 Copeland Loop, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  29. Building Photo - 6571 Shannon Trl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    6571 Shannon Trl

    6571 Shannon Trl, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
  30. Building Photo - 6571 Shannon Trl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    6571 Shannon Trl

    6571 Shannon Trl, Littleton, CO 80130
  31. Building Photo - 3435 Cranston Cir
    3 BEDS, 3.25 BATHS
    $4,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,875

    3435 Cranston Cir

    3435 Cranston Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  32. Building Photo - 9853 Salford Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    9853 Salford Ln

    9853 Salford Ln, Littleton, CO 80126