Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Greenwood Village, CO
533 Rentals
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,043+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,722Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,616 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184Base Rent$1,178 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,608Parliament Apartments
4363 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,460 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,767
Cierra Crest
4500 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,651+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,781
Capstone at Vallagio
158 Inverness Dr W, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Willows at Tamarac
8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,3505677 E Park Pl Ave Unit 105
5677 E Park Pl Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,4007355 E Quincy Ave
7355 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7004400 S Quebec St Unit W-204
4400 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$700Base Rent$700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700- 12 Month Lease7271 S Xenia Cir Unit B - #3
7271 S Xenia Cir, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease4400 S Quebec St Unit R201
4400 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease7625 Quincy E Ave Unit 101
7625 Quincy E Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,330Base Rent$1,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330- 12 Month Lease800 W Belleview Ave Unit 204
800 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease