Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Garfield County, CO

162 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Meadows
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,816+
    3 BEDS
    $3,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $4,192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,192

    The Meadows

    515 Flat Top View Dr, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
    (970) 404-4886
  2. Exterior View - Lofts
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    3 BEDS
    $3,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $6,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $6,479

    Lofts

    300 Wulfsohn Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
    (970) 355-3023
  3. Building Photo - Hayden Place
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    3 BEDS
    $5,147+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hayden Place

    920 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623
  4. Building Photo - SIX CANYON
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $2,894

    SIX CANYON

    52089 Highway 6 & 24, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
  5. Building Photo - 2701 Midland Ave. Unit 614
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2701 Midland Ave. Unit 614

    2701 Midland Ave. Unit 614, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
  6. Building Photo - 1185 Park Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1185 Park Ave

    1185 Park Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    796 Castle Valley Blvd Unit E

    796 Castle Valley Blvd, New Castle, CO 81647
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    892 Garfield Ave Unit 892

    892 Garfield Ave, Carbondale, CO 81623
  9. Building Photo - 17 Dakota Ct
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    17 Dakota Ct

    17 Dakota Ct, Carbondale, CO 81623
  10. Building Photo - 30 St Finnbar Farm Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH