Keyword Search

  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,782

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,641

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    LARKRIDGE

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  8. Building Photo - Palisade Park
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,506
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,408

    Palisade Park

    16815 Huron St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 606-6786
  9. Building Photo - Savanna Nine Mile
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,155
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,512

    Savanna Nine Mile

    2870 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 475-5856
  10. Building Photo - 2117 Stonehenge Cir
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    2117 Stonehenge Cir

    2117 Stonehenge Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Erie at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,763
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Erie
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
1,754 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
731 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters