Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Durango, CO

48 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $2,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Affinity at Three Springs

    899 Three Springs Blvd, Durango, CO 81301
    (970) 716-7478
  2. Building Photo - Gauge
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,182
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,375

    Gauge

    1275 Escalante Dr, Durango, CO 81303
    (970) 459-5502
  3. Building Photo - Red Cliff
    Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Red Cliff

    5800 Main Ave, Durango, CO 81301
  4. Building Photo - Skyline Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,254
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254

    Skyline Apartments

    1000 Goeglein Gulch, Durango, CO 81301
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    1900 Florida Rd Unit C3

    1900 Florida Rd, Durango, CO 81301
  6. Building Photo - Beautiful Lightner Creek Townhome
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    Beautiful Lightner Creek Townhome

    20310 Hwy 160, Durango, CO 81303
  7. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    190 E 7th Ave

    190 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    3033 W 4th Ave

    3033 W 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    241 Sierra Vista St

    241 Sierra Vista St, Durango, CO 81301
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    543 E 2nd Ave

    543 E 2nd Ave, Durango, CO 81301
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH