Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 3233 Ivy St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,965
    Required Monthly Fees$240
    Total Monthly Price$4,205

    3233 Ivy St Unit SI ID1385945P

    3233 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80207
  2. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,878
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$233
    Total Monthly Price$4,878

    9035 E 49th Pl Unit SI ID1459482P

    9035 E 49th Pl, Denver, CO 80238
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,448
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,021
    Required Monthly Fees$427
    Total Monthly Price$4,448

    1621 Trenton St Unit SI ID1342422P

    1621 Trenton St, Denver, CO 80220
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,537

    420 Elati St Unit SI ID1383686P

    420 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,119
    Required Monthly Fees$256
    Total Monthly Price$5,375

    757 Clayton St Unit SI ID1386234P

    757 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80206
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,063
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$3,063

    1073 N Downing St Unit SI ID1026256P

    1073 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,384
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Total Monthly Price$4,384

    91 Pearl St Unit SI ID1026282P

    91 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,061
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$3,215

    1073 N Downing St Unit SI ID1026245P

    1073 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$3,628

    1666 Detroit St Unit SI ID1243907P

    1666 Detroit St, Denver, CO 80206
  10. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,158
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,007
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$3,158

    1612 Wazee St Unit SI ID1512227P

    1612 Wazee St, Denver, CO 80202
  11. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,376
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Total Monthly Price$3,376

    1612 Wazee St Unit SI ID1512222P

    1612 Wazee St, Denver, CO 80202
  12. Building Photo - 2600 Lawrence St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    2600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL3-ID922A

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
  13. Building Photo - 2600 Lawrence St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$3,015

    2600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL2-ID2328A

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
  14. Building Photo - 9912 E 61st Ave
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,514
    Required Monthly Fees$276
    Total Monthly Price$5,790

    9912 E 61st Ave Unit SI ID1459474P

    9912 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,345

    13200 E Jewell Ave Unit 104

    13200 E Jewell Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters