Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Denver, CO with Utilities Included

288 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1557 Logan St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Total Monthly Price$4,105

    1557 Logan St Unit SI FL5-ID2188A

    1557 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  2. Building Photo - 1557 Logan St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Total Monthly Price$4,095

    1557 Logan St Unit SI FL4-ID2258A

    1557 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  3. Building Photo - 210 S Logan St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    210 S Logan St

    210 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
  4. Building Photo - 1020 15th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 6 Month Lease

    1020 15th St Unit 12

    1020 15th St, Denver, CO 80202
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1570 Tamarac St Unit 1570 B

    1570 Tamarac St, Denver, CO 80220
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    1065 Colorado Blvd

    1065 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    1700 Bassett St Unit 1101

    1700 Bassett St, Denver, CO 80202
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New