Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Utilities Included

2,315 Rentals
  1. Kitchen - Lakewood Crossing
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,428
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,634

    Lakewood Crossing

    1852 S Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80232
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Kimberly Apartments

    1613 Allison St, Lakewood, CO 80214
Showing 42 of 637 results, Page 16 of 16

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters