Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Parking

20,245 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,810

    18923 E Carmel Dr

    18923 E Carmel Dr, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,594
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,594

    1006 S Macon St

    1006 S Macon St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,586

    1641 S Oswego St

    1641 S Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 792-6027
  4. Building Photo - 1676 N Genoa St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,796
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,796

    1676 N Genoa St

    1676 N Genoa St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 792-6027
  5. Building Photo - 6313 N Genoa Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,556

    6313 N Genoa Way

    6313 N Genoa Way, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 792-6027
  6. Building Photo - 3195 Victor St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,040

    3195 Victor St

    3195 Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,040

    12825 E Virginia Pl

    12825 E Virginia Pl, Aurora, CO 80012
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters