Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Parking

20,212 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Griffin Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Griffin Apartments

    2321 S Race St, Denver, CO 80210
  2. 2 bed kitchen - South Eliot St Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Eliot St Apartments

    1021-1041 S Eliot St, Denver, CO 80219
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Kimberly Arms

    2910 Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236
  4. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees

    The Bradford

    1405 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
  5. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    1221 N Clarkson St

    1221 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
  6. 1 BED
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearl Flats Unit 307

    70 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
  7. 1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $1,412
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,412
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dahlia Square Senior Apartments

    3421 Elm St, Denver, CO 80207
  8. 1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$788 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$788 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkside Apartments - Affordable Housing

    7780 23rd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,576
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,576
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chaffee Park Senior Residences

    4580 N Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Crossing Apartment Homes

    13500 Albrook Dr, Denver, CO 80239
  11. 1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Carr

    915 Carr St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,090+
    3 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Dunkirk

    19300 E 57th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    706wb

    706 W Berry Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traci-lea Apts.

    3430 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees

    Jamaica Apartments

    1393 Jamaica St, Aurora, CO 80010
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larimar Apartments

    1766-1786 Teller St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Corona Townhomes

    3450-3460 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Plus Fees

    Eighth Place

    7515 W 8th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  19. 1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    12th and Wads Residences

    7755 W 12th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  20. STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cherrywood on 7th Avenue

    9700-9790 E 7th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  21. STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Geneva Apartments

    491 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010
  22. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,100
    - 6 Month Lease

    9375 E 17th Ave

    9375 E 17th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,545
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,556

    20342 E 40th Pl

    20342 E 40th Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,756

    21610 E 38th Pl

    21610 E 38th Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,131
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,131

    21607 E 53rd Pl

    21607 E 53rd Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    20019 E 41st Pl

    20019 E 41st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    18660 E 47th Ave

    18660 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,026

    5550 N Lisbon St

    5550 N Lisbon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    19578 Randolph Pl

    19578 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,921

    4103 N Malta St

    4103 N Malta St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters