Apartments for Rent in Greeley, CO with a Garage
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$983 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,800
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,940
Lariat
2405 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,886
Premier at West Park
3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,992
The Shelby
1100 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270
The Lofts At St. Michaels
6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373
Wildhorse at Tuscany
4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,650+West Park Village
3770 W 24th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
-
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Boomerang Ranch Townhomes
8150 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,000+
Promontory Apartments
10306 20th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,130
The Trails at Sheep Draw
1111 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Reserve at Crescent Cove
2506 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,063Legend Flats
3301 Abbey Rd, Evans, CO 80620 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,906Base Rent$3,849Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,906
8140 W 22nd St
8140 W 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,366Base Rent$2,309Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,366
500 N 28th Ave
500 N 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,946Base Rent$2,889Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,946
2212 72nd Ave Ct
2212 72nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,846Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,846
3207 Barbera St
3207 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,696Base Rent$2,685Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$2,696
3009 Armadillo Ct
3009 Armadillo Ct, Evans, CO 80620 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease916 44th Ave Ct
916 44th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195- 12 Month Lease2402 49th Avenue Ct Unit 33
2402 49th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
3801 Ironhorse Dr
3801 Ironhorse Dr, Evans, CO 80620 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease
1818 12th St Unit basement
1818 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5502428 16th Ave
2428 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8506915 W 3rd St
6915 W 3rd St, Greeley, CO 80634
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersGreeley at a Glance
Greeley, CO Apartments for Rent
Greeley sits where the Cache la Poudre and South Platte Rivers meet in northern Colorado, originally founded in 1869 as the Union Colony, an experimental community built on principles of agriculture and education. If you're looking for apartments for rent in Greeley, you'll find a city that brings together small-town friendliness with modern conveniences, giving you an affordable option compared to Denver while keeping you close to cultural attractions, outdoor fun, and a thriving economy based on education, healthcare, and agriculture.