Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Colorado Springs

1,235 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dear Madison

    810-820 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5610
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,191+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $3,840
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $3,851

    Experience at Epicenter

    655 S Sierra Madre St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-7993
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898

    Ensley

    505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 300-6296
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346

    Dorian

    626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 623-4721
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,711

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422

    Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain

    1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 781-8527
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,328

    Fiona

    400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 602-8504
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  9. Price Drop. $508 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,477
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,312

    Aspire Palmer Park

    1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 652-6715
  12. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sienna Place

    1698 Lenmar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 888-2690
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  15. Building Photo - Wind River Place
    Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  16. Building Photo - The Residence at Skyway
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  17. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,095

    Casa Mundi

    418-422 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 419-8223
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,440

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  21. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,919
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $4,002

    The Hunter

    225 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 387-9271
  22. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,580

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  25. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  27. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525

    Copper Chase

    2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-6161
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  29. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  30. Building Photo - Union Blvd Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $929
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Union Blvd Apartments

    801 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  31. Building Photo - Rosewood Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $849
    Plus Fees

    Rosewood Apartments

    849 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries