Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Vista Grande

142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Beverly Place
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beverly Place

    4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0046
  2. Building Photo - Drexel
    1 BED
    $875
    Plus Fees

    Drexel

    3914 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  3. Building Photo - Austin Park
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$911 - $1,236

    Austin Park

    3940 Harmony Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  4. Building Photo - 5030 El Camino Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    5030 El Camino Dr

    5030 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,455

    Montebello Gardens

    4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 631-5499
  6. Interior Photo - Aspen Bluff
    2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  7. Building Photo - Retreat at Austin Bluffs
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,491

    Retreat at Austin Bluffs

    4675 Templeton Park Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  8. Building Photo - Vista View
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,331
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,506

    Vista View

    5537 N Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    5042 El Camino Dr

    5042 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  10. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  11. Building Photo - Templeton Ridge
    3 BEDS
    $1,725
    Plus Fees

    Templeton Ridge

    4703-5032 Winewood Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  12. Building Photo - 4715 Paramount Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    4715 Paramount Pl

    4715 Paramount Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  13. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    5890 Del Rey Dr

    5890 Del Rey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  14. Building Photo - 4660 Farmingdale Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    4660 Farmingdale Dr

    4660 Farmingdale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Colorado Springs at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Colorado Springs

Cheap Apartments in Vista Grande Neighborhood in Colorado Springs, CO

When looking for cheap apartments in Vista Grande, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Vista Grande.