Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with Parking

259 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 918 London Green Way
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,710

    918 London Green Way

    918 London Green Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  2. Building Photo - 3972 Diamond Ridge View
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3972 Diamond Ridge View

    3972 Diamond Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3896 Riviera Grove

    3896 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,964
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,964

    Aspen Townhomes

    4215 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Showing 42 of 46 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Colorado Springs at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,301
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Colorado Springs
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Colorado Springs

Renting in Colorado Springs

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,815 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
547 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
321 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
71 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,647 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
612 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
424 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
348 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters