Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with Parking

259 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,631

    Cottages at Woodmen Heights

    7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 771-3950
  2. Building Photo - The Selby
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    4 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,356
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Selby

    5150 Selby Ranch Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (888) 900-7911
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  4. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    8197 Mockorange Heights

    8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  5. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    8210 Grey Bark Wy

    8210 Grey Bark Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  7. Building Photo - 7545 Banner Ct
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    7545 Banner Ct

    7545 Banner Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920