Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO with Parking

4,933 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Overlook at Interquest Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,114

    The Overlook at Interquest Apartments

    11124 Cedar Glen View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  2. Building Photo - Grand View
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,321

    Grand View

    2505 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,576

    Eagle Ridge

    830 Vindicator Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  4. 1 BED
    $1,005
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grove

    3985 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,294
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,294

    View on Centennial

    3370 Bryson Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  6. Building Photo - Broadmoor Springs
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,001

    Broadmoor Springs

    420 E Cheyenne Mountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  7. Interior Photo - Aliso Briargate Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,349

    Aliso Briargate Apartments

    4562 Continental Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $749+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$732 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$749 - $850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverbend Apartments

    2010 Carmel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  9. Building Photo - Citadel West
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Citadel West

    711-733 Tia Juana St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  10. Building Photo - Drexel
    1 BED
    $875
    Plus Fees

    Drexel

    3914 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  11. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees

    Kenton Place

    1303 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  12. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Park Bonfoy

    129 Bonfoy Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  13. 1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    Plus Fees

    Kalo Woodmen

    1629 E Woodmen Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  14. Building Photo - Templeton Ridge
    3 BEDS
    $1,725
    Plus Fees

    Templeton Ridge

    4703-5032 Winewood Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $2,124

    Aspen Townhomes

    4215 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156

    Yorkshire

    6633-6739 Palace Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  17. Building Photo - Citadel Grove
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees

    Citadel Grove

    4125 Galley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Showing 42 of 448 results, Page 11 of 11

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Colorado Springs at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,298
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Colorado Springs
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Colorado Springs

Renting in Colorado Springs

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,815 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
547 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
321 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
71 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,647 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
612 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
424 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
348 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters