Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Castle Rock, CO

649 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2808 Summer Day Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    2808 Summer Day Ave

    2808 Summer Day Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80109
  2. Building Photo - 7989 Grady Cir
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,095

    7989 Grady Cir

    7989 Grady Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  3. Building Photo - 4300 Swanson Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$405
    Total Monthly Price$4,555

    4300 Swanson Wy Unit SI FL2-ID2319A

    4300 Swanson Wy, Castle Rock, CO 80109
  4. Building Photo - 1030 E Posse Rd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,200

    1030 E Posse Rd

    1030 E Posse Rd, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  5. Building Photo - 735 Evening Star Ct
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750

    735 Evening Star Ct

    735 Evening Star Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  6. Building Photo - 1696 Ave Del Sol
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    1696 Ave Del Sol

    1696 Ave Del Sol, Castle Rock, CO 80104
  7. Building Photo - 6291 Ellingwood Point Way
    6 BEDS, 6.5 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    6291 Ellingwood Point Way

    6291 Ellingwood Point Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
Showing 42 of 99 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Castle Rock at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,692
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Castle Rock
6

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Castle Rock