Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Castle Pines, CO

45 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $5,237
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,081

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,057
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $3,320

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,072
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,352

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  4. 3 BEDS
    $2,722
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,722 - $3,117

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  5. Building Photo - 1494 Golden Sill Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS
    $4,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,375

    1494 Golden Sill Dr

    1494 Golden Sill Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  6. Building Photo - 7188 Finsberry Wy
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    7188 Finsberry Wy

    7188 Finsberry Wy, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  7. Building Photo - 415 Millwall Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    415 Millwall Cir

    415 Millwall Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  8. Building Photo - 6817 Huddersfield Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    6817 Huddersfield Pl

    6817 Huddersfield Pl, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  9. Building Photo - 4687 US-85
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    4687 US-85

    4687 US-85, Sedalia, CO 80135

Can't find what you are looking for?