Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Cascade-Chipita Park, CO with Parking

1,214 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,191+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $4,136

    Experience at Epicenter

    655 S Sierra Madre St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-7993
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dear Madison

    810-820 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5610
  3. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,377

    Polaris Junction

    185 Polaris Point Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 922-4185
  4. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,679

    Allaso Peak

    2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 666-9449
  5. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $4,342
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,316

    Preserve at Mesa Creek

    975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (720) 594-5863
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,908

    Switch Luxury Apartments

    13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (888) 788-5281
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,711

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345

    RidgePointe at Gleneagle

    13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 427-4983
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898

    Ensley

    505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 300-6296
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346

    Dorian

    626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 623-4721
  11. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,535
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,619

    Fiona

    400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 602-8504
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  14. Price Drop. $508 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027

    Cortland Rockrimmon

    5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-6639
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  17. Price Drop. $495 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  19. 1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,732

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  21. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sienna Place

    1698 Lenmar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 888-2690
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Incline Apartments

    3125 S Sinton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 602-7274
  23. Building Photo - Wind River Place
    Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  24. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775

    Casa Mundi

    418-422 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 419-8223
  27. STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,898
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,224

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  28. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,169
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,614
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,226+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,474

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550

    Clover On Cascade

    2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 652-8349
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $4,229
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,941

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  33. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $1,393
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,322

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  34. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,535

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  35. 1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,433
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,245

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,250

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
Showing 42 of 100 results, Page 1 of 3

Cascade-Chipita Park, CO Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Cascade-Chipita Park, CO when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of apartments with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best apartment deals in Cascade-Chipita Park so you can find an apartment with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 100 apartments for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters