Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Broomfield, CO with Parking

2,262 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,340

    1424 W 132nd Pl

    1424 W 132nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 10530 W 106th Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$3,155

    10530 W 106th Pl

    10530 W 106th Pl, Westminster, CO 80021
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 1094 E 17th Ave
    1 BED, 3 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1094 E 17th Ave

    1094 E 17th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  4. Building Photo - 712 Sir Galahad Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    712 Sir Galahad Dr

    712 Sir Galahad Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  5. Building Photo - 470 Grenville Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    470 Grenville Cir

    470 Grenville Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  6. Live Work Loft in Westminster, CO - 11853 Bradburn Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850
    - 24 Month Lease

    11853 Bradburn Blvd

    11853 Bradburn Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    13043 Grant Cir E Unit A

    13043 Grant Cir E, Thornton, CO 80241
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    11483 Knox Ct

    11483 Knox Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  9. Building Photo - 2250 Sunridge Cir
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    2250 Sunridge Cir Unit 40

    2250 Sunridge Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  10. Building Photo - 16722 Umatilla St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    16722 Umatilla St

    16722 Umatilla St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  11. Building Photo - 11331 Xavier Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    11331 Xavier Dr Unit 103

    11331 Xavier Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
  12. Building Photo - 11582 Colony Row
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    11582 Colony Row

    11582 Colony Row, Broomfield, CO 80021
  13. Building Photo - 260 Greenway Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    260 Greenway Cir W

    260 Greenway Cir W, Broomfield, CO 80020
  14. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    2371 Stonecrop Wy

    2371 Stonecrop Wy, Superior, CO 80026
  15. Building Photo - Bridges at Flatiron
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,253

    Bridges at Flatiron

    270 E Flatiron Crossing Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
  16. Welcome to Windsor Flatirons - Windsor Flatirons
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $5,039
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,002

    Windsor Flatirons

    13780 Del Corso, Broomfield, CO 80020
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,749

    Terracina

    13620 Via Varra Rd, Broomfield, CO 80020
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,158

    Willow Run Village

    12621 Zuni St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,498

    Cortland Broomfield

    11585 Destination Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
  20. Building Photo - 8000 Uptown
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Plus Fees

    8000 Uptown

    8000 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021
  21. Building Photo - The Village at Legacy Ridge
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,935
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Legacy Ridge

    3850 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  22. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,355

    Ardenne

    601 Merlin Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
Showing 42 of 117 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Broomfield at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,746
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Broomfield
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Broomfield

Renting in Broomfield

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Broomfield

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,230 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,645 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
909 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
541 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
384 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters