- Highland Park Apartments
Townhomes for Rent in Boulder, CO with Parking
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$1,788 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,719
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease2835 Springdale Ln Unit Room 4
2835 Springdale Ln, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease2823 Springdale Ln
2823 Springdale Ln, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease
2530 28th St
2530 28th St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 9 Month Lease
4202 Monroe Dr Unit D
4202 Monroe Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
3720 Iris Ave
3720 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 8 Month Lease
2119 Spruce St Unit 1
2119 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersBoulder at a Glance
Boulder, CO Townhouses for Rent
Boulder is home to the Flatirons, those dramatic rock formations that rise from the foothills of the Rocky Mountains, creating an impressive natural backdrop for this college town. The University of Colorado Boulder and research centers like the National Center for Atmospheric Research bring academic energy to the area. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Boulder, you'll discover everything from downtown communities near Pearl Street Mall to places closer to campus and surrounding neighborhoods.