Cheap Apartments for Rent in Boulder County, CO
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795Stylish Longmont Condo with Vaulted Ceilings and Modern Upgrades Unit 11304
804 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,8003161 Madison Ave Unit #Q423
3161 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease5110 Williams Fork Trail Unit 211
5110 Williams Fork Trail, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease930 Sugar Mill Ave Unit 2
930 Sugar Mill Ave, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8001111 Maxwell Ave
1111 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8003000 Broadway Unit 16
3000 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Saddlebrooke Condo with Views of the Pond and Open Space for Rent in Superior
1860 Shamrock Dr, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Arborwood Condo in North Boulder Unit K32
3250 O'Neal Cir, Boulder, CO 80301 -
946 Pratt St Unit B
946 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
One Bedroom Condo Walking Distance to CU with Fenced Backyard and Flatiron Views!
812 20th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
2 Bed 1 Bath Top Floor Corner Unit Condo
3250 O'Neal Cir, Boulder, CO 80301 -
5120 Williams Fork Trail
5120 Williams Fork Trail, Boulder, CO 80301 -
3009 Madison Ave Unit K-422
3009 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Spacious 1 Bed/1bath close to CU with Reserved Parking
830 20th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Call for Rent
1631 19th St
1631 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$1,803 - $4,663Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,729
The Armory
4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,228+Base Rent$1,803 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,253
Parc Mosaic
1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,577
Bell Lafayette
695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253
Heritage on Hover
2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,838 - $11,911Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $11,953Grand View at Flatirons
855 W Dillon Rd, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,840+Mountain View Plaza
1350 Collyer St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,656Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,684
The Habitat Apartments
6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8502 bed 2 bath condo with community pool and on site parking! Unit 210
5126 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850SUNNY 2 Bed, 2 Bath Townhome in Lafayette - Available July 5th
706 W Cleveland Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Adorable and Sunny One Bedroom Apartment near CU in Central Boulder Unit 212
2850 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Charming 2 bed/ 2 bath condominium located in Gunbarrel's Hunter Creek. Next to beautiful park! Unit 8
4676 White Rock Cir, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
4753 White Rock Cir Unit A
4753 White Rock Cir, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Powderhorn Condo $1850.00 plus fees. Unit A
4753 White Rock Cir, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Gunbarrel Great 2 bed/2 bath Ground Floor Condo
5110 Williams Fork Trail, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Super spacious 1 bedroom condo in South Boulder with reserved parking Unit 203
33 S Boulder Cir, Boulder, CO 80303 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$4,209+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609
Contour
2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875- 12 Month Lease3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit M-35
3030 Oneal Pkwy, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,880Base Rent$1,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,880- 11 Month Lease5126 Williams Fork Trl Unit 205
5126 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,1252200 Canyon
2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,429+
Boulder View
6655 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900840 North St Unit #C
840 North St, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9001811 22nd St Unit 04
1811 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in Great Location! Unit 1108
804 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
946 Pratt St Unit A
946 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boulder