Cheap Apartments for Rent in Fitzsimons
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$597Base Rent$597 - $650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$597 - $650- 6 Month Lease -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7501399 Scranton St
1399 Scranton St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7951952 Oswego St
1952 Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845Abrigo Apartments
12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$885+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,378+Ascent at Fitzsimons
1678 Paris St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$899 - $1,249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,249- 11 Month LeaseAugusta Apartments
1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$945Base Rent$945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945Park 16 Apartments
11300 E 16th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,000+Base Rent$980 - $1,045Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,045Fitz on 14th
13686 E 14th St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$999 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,615- 12 Month LeaseFitzsimons Junction
14155-14195 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,290- 11 Month LeaseSage Creek Apartments
1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,449Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,449- 12 Month LeaseMontego Flats
1536 Macon St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,206- 11 Month LeaseFlats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Call for RentThe Newark Apartments
11600 E 16th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,247 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,225Forum
13650 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,279 - $5,440Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,612
Vida @ Fitzsimons
12000 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,262
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,576+
Fitz Gateway
12100 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,168Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,616Copper Flats
13711 E Richthofen Cir, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,444+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,758
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $315 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,481+
Residences at Hoffman
1324 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,060
The Fremont
13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
21 Fitzsimons
2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,765Circa Fitzsimons
11700 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80010 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,516Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,516- 12 Month LeaseRange View Apartments
14475 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775- 12 Month Lease2261 Newark st Unit B
2261 Newark st, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795- 12 Month Lease14404 E 22nd Pl
14404 E 22nd Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,15014030 E 22nd Pl
14030 E 22nd Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,630Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,6301059 Worchester St
1059 Worchester St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.25 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6501225 Xanadu St
1225 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,840Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,8403145 Worchester St
3145 Worchester St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8502834 Macon Way