Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in Aurora, CO with Parking

381 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 16372 E Brown Dr
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,194

    16372 E Brown Dr

    16372 E Brown Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    5004 S Richfield Cir

    5004 S Richfield Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    24292 E Mexico Ave

    24292 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,541

    4960 S Malaya Way

    4960 S Malaya Way, Aurora, CO 80015
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,716

    1640 S Buckley Way

    1640 S Buckley Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,611
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,611

    4057 S Kirk Ct

    4057 S Kirk Ct, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,111
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,111

    19984 E Lasalle Dr

    19984 E Lasalle Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    3876 S Malta Ct

    3876 S Malta Ct, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,021
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,021

    2435 S Gibralter Way

    2435 S Gibralter Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,211
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,211

    2542 S Genoa St

    2542 S Genoa St, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,970

    19744 E Harvard Dr

    19744 E Harvard Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,810

    18923 E Carmel Dr

    18923 E Carmel Dr, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,430

    18254 E Adriatic Pl

    18254 E Adriatic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,040

    12825 E Virginia Pl

    12825 E Virginia Pl, Aurora, CO 80012
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    4246 S Gibraltar St

    4246 S Gibraltar St, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1530 S Salida Way

    1530 S Salida Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    24472 E Mexico Ave

    24472 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,680

    24373 E Mexico Ave

    24373 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,040

    3195 Victor St

    3195 Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    3145 Worchester St

    3145 Worchester St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  21. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,894
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,894

    18358 E Layton Pl

    18358 E Layton Pl, Aurora, CO 80015
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,926

    24881 E Euclid Pl

    24881 E Euclid Pl, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 792-6027
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,096

    3057 S Mobile Way

    3057 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 792-6027
  24. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,401

    23552 E 3rd Pl

    23552 E 3rd Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    3974 S Richfield St

    3974 S Richfield St, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 792-6027
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    5045 S Ventura St

    5045 S Ventura St, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 792-6027
Showing 42 of 164 results, Page 2 of 4

Aurora at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,366
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Aurora
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Aurora

Renting in Aurora

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,774 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,924 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,109 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,051 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
687 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters