Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO

8,638 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Chester Street Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    Chester Street Apartments

    1395 Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
  2. Building Photo - 2380 S Wheeling Cir
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2380 S Wheeling Cir

    2380 S Wheeling Cir, Aurora, CO 80014
  3. Building Photo - 197 E Powers Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    197 E Powers Ave Unit 4

    197 E Powers Ave, Littleton, CO 80121
  4. Building Photo - 3680 S Lowell Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3680 S Lowell Blvd Unit 101

    3680 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    9510_E FLORIDA Unit 9510_E FLORIDA

    9510 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  6. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,210
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,262

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  7. Building Photo - Copper Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,168
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,616

    Copper Flats

    13711 E Richthofen Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
  8. Building Photo - SouthGlenn Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,721

    SouthGlenn Place

    6601-6651 S Vine St, Centennial, CO 80121
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,550

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  12. Building Photo - 800 W Belleview Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330
    - 12 Month Lease

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 204

    800 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  13. Building Photo - 800 W Belleview Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 509

    800 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  14. Building Photo - 800 W Belleview Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335

    800 W Belleview Ave

    800 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  15. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  16. Building Photo - 5555 E Briarwood Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    5555 E Briarwood Ave Unit 704

    5555 E Briarwood Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  17. Building Photo - 2575 S Syracuse Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2575 S Syracuse Way Unit E 107

    2575 S Syracuse Way, Denver, CO 80231
  18. Building Photo - 14896 E 2nd Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    14896 E 2nd Ave Unit 309H

    14896 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
  19. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  23. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  24. Building Photo - Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $2,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,924

    Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments

    16045 E Easter Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 262-8487
  25. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,495

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.