Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO with Gym/Fitness Center

2,503 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $533 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,316

    Forge at Briargate

    7940 Brayden Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 394-9305
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,676

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  4. 1 BED
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,468

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  5. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  6. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,446

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  7. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,732

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  8. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Incline Apartments

    3125 S Sinton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 602-7274
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,301
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,301

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  10. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,284

    Vue 21

    4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 425-4135
  11. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,350

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,572

    The Parc at Briargate

    8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-6242
  14. 1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Range

    7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (719) 666-9437
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,626

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  16. STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $449+
    Plus Fees

    West Edge

    1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 249-6457
  17. Building Photo - Overlook at Mesa Creek
    Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  18. Building Photo - Park at Palmer Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,427
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,309

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  19. STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,549

    Pine Crest

    3734 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-3088
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,088

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  22. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,564
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  25. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  26. 1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $2,301

    Ridgeview Place

    3310 Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-6097
  27. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,672

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,233
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,943

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  30. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,846

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  31. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  32. 1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  33. 1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,067

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  34. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,586

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  35. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,428

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  36. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,705
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
Showing 42 of 118 results, Page 2 of 3
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.