Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Venice Beach
-
|
-
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$3,189
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,392Base Rent$5,383 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,392
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|2 BEDS$3,542
Del Rey Club Apartments
8000-8040 W Manchester Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,501Base Rent$3,485 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$16 - $18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,501 - $4,563
Lincoln Place
1050 Frederick St, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,362Base Rent$5,325 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,362 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$4,599
Harborside Marina Bay Apartments
14015 W Tahiti Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value -
Rent SpecialCall for RentLido Apartments - 7393 W Manchester Ave
7393 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,613Base Rent$6,605 - $7,340Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,613 - $6,706
Venice on Rose
512 Rose Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Price Drop. $475 Off
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,100
7301 Vista del Mar Unit A105
7301 Vista del Mar, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,900
1615 Shell Ave
1615 Shell Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,750
36 Breeze Ave Unit 4
36 Breeze Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,295Base Rent$4,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,295
1004 Electric Ave Unit 1004
1004 Electric Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,995Base Rent$5,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,995
347 6th Ave Unit Main House
347 6th Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,7957749-7755 Saint Bernard St
7749-7755 Saint Bernard St, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
2 BEDS$4,249Romantic Venice Beach living just steps from the boardwalk.
24 Breeze Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
2 BEDS$3,115
7816 Paseo Del Rey
7816 Paseo Del Rey, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,750
Venice Adjacent
1030 Pleasantview Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200802 Superba Ave