Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Venice, CA

60 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,501
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,501 - $4,563

    Lincoln Place

    1050 Frederick St, Venice, CA 90291
    (424) 677-2943
  2. Building Photo - Venice on Rose
    2 BEDS
    $6,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,605 - $7,340
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,613 - $6,706

    Venice on Rose

    512 Rose Ave, Venice, CA 90291
    (424) 732-2702
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,750

    36 Breeze Ave Unit 4

    36 Breeze Ave, Venice, CA 90291
    (833) 632-2860
  4. Building Photo - Venice Adjacent
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,750

    Venice Adjacent

    1030 Pleasantview Ave, Venice, CA 90291
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,475

    701 Indiana Ave

    701 Indiana Ave, Venice, CA 90291
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    1509 Abbot Kinney Blvd Unit B

    1509 Abbot Kinney Blvd, Venice, CA 90291
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,988
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,988

    319 Ocean Front Walk

    319 Ocean Front Walk, Venice, CA 90291
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,150

    710 Pacific Avenue

    710 Pacific Avenue, Venice, CA 90291
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone