Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sonoma County, CA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495Quiet and Spacious 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartment with Ample Closet Space
189 Tuscany Pl, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
1741 Greeneich Ave
1741 Greeneich Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500524 Western Ave Unit 1
524 Western Ave, Petaluma, CA 94952 -
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$3,235 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $3,426Sonoma Ranch
4450 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
2 BEDS$2,521Spring Lake Apartments
3732 Ahl Park Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,754+Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550
639 S Cloverdale Blvd
639 S Cloverdale Blvd, Cloverdale, CA 95425 -
2 BEDS$2,550386 Arbor Ave
386 Arbor Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,550907 Mustang Ct
907 Mustang Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+Villa Rotonda
3610 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,699+
The Reserve Rohnert Park
5121 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
-
2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+Camino Colegio Estates
7500-7556 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600
824 Spencer Ave Unit Apt 2
824 Spencer Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6002609 Westberry Dr Unit Westberry Village Condominium
2609 Westberry Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,6001358 Parkway Dr
1358 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
|
-
-
2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,495+Rincon Meadows
929 Middle Rincon Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675Eatons Historic 1 Bed/1 Bath ~ Downtown Petaluma Unit 4
425 B St, Petaluma, CA 94952 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,695534-536 Joaquin Drive Unit 536
534-536 Joaquin Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695
625-627 Cordelia Dr Unit 627 Cordelia Dr
625-627 Cordelia Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Beautiful newly renovated home
1248 Sunset Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8008360 Medved Ln Unit A
8360 Medved Ln, Sebastopol, CA 95472 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,8005255 O'Donnell Ln
5255 O'Donnell Ln, Glen Ellen, CA 95442 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800300 IOLI Ranch Cir
300 IOLI Ranch Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800
1040 Campoy St
1040 Campoy St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$3,367+Base Rent$2,840 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $3,468The Artisan
55 Maria Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850Eastside Sonoma | Single-Level Living Near the Plaza
745 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,90020 Eucalyptus Rd
20 Eucalyptus Rd, Petaluma, CA 94952 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,9503005 Maryana Dr Unit 1
3005 Maryana Dr, Bodega Bay, CA 94923
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Rosa
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southwest Santa Rosa 603 Sq Ft $1,473/mo
- Downtown Santa Rosa 685 Sq Ft $2,228/mo
- Memorial Hospital 596 Sq Ft $2,396/mo