- Salmon Creek Apartments
Student Apartments for Rent in Sonoma County, CA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,186
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923
Felix
420 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,473+
Addison Ranch Apartments
200 Greenbriar Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,299+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Palms at Coddingtown
1333 W Steele Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,699+
The Reserve Rohnert Park
5121 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,400+
Cedarwood Apartments
725 W College Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
-
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816Base Rent$1,805 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $1,981Country Club Village
6351 Country Club Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8 - $13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,337
The Haven at Deer Creek
495 N McDowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,754+
Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,463+
Crossbrook Apartments
655 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,125+
Park Club Apartments
1326 E Cotati Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Heritage Place Boutique Apartments
2900 McBride Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+
Camino Colegio Estates
7500-7556 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,320+
Cambridge Square Apartments
1450 E Cotati Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,400+
Pacific Garden Apartments
1265 Pacific Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Emerald Pointe
8670 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,300+
Vintage Pointe Apartments
7272 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,954
100 Fountaingrove Pkwy
100 Fountaingrove Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699PARC STATION
2055 Range Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+Village Square Apartments
2605 Range Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
2 BEDS$1,950
Kingwood Apartments
633 King St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600
824 Spencer Ave Unit Apt 2
824 Spencer Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
-
Sonoma County, California
Welcome to Wine Country! Beautiful Sonoma County is located on the northern coast of California, in the San Francisco Bay Area. The rolling hills are laced with vineyards and wineries, along with farms, natural areas, forests, mountains, and a vibrant coastal region. The highest point, Sonoma Mountain, is home to the Jack London State Historic Park and Fairfield Osborn Preserve.