Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Wilshire Montana - Page 3
-
Call for Rent -
Call for Rent1201 Washington Ave
1201 Washington Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
847 19th St
847 19th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
1133 16th St
1133 16th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
918 4th St
918 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
843 18th St
843 18th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
1128 7th Street
1128 7th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
Washington Apartments
825 Washington Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
914 California Ave
914 California Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,040Base Rent$4,034 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,040 - $4,255
PR SM Revello LLC
1234 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Call for Rent
1241 9th St
1241 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSanta Monica at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Monica
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Sunset Park 665 Sq Ft $2,685/mo
- Wilshire Montana 679 Sq Ft $3,224/mo
- Pico 567 Sq Ft $3,281/mo
- Ocean Park 696 Sq Ft $3,452/mo
- Northeast 699 Sq Ft $3,485/mo
- Mid-City Santa Monica 632 Sq Ft $3,598/mo
- Downtown Santa Monica 625 Sq Ft $3,808/mo
- North of Montana 791 Sq Ft $4,174/mo