No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Santa Clara County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in Santa Clara County, CA
-
Good Value1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,795+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,480+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,600+The Laurel at Mountain View (55+)
1981 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $4,469
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $3,886
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,310+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$5,911+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$3,479 - $3,679Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,487 - $3,687
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,699+Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,205+Redwood Seniors of Willow Glen - 55+
814 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,590+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,286 - $3,852Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293 - $3,859
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,587+3 BEDS$4,579+Santa Palmia at Palm Valley
150 Palm Valley Blvd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,757+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$3,949+3 BEDS$4,499+Apex
1102 S Abel St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,290+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$4,471+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700Middlefield Apartments
1451 Middlefield Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94301 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $3,853Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $3,952
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,199+Base Rent$2,794 - $2,904Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $2,981
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$3,707+2 BEDS$4,497+1250 Lakeside
1250 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,657+Base Rent$2,970 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,985 - $3,256
Vida at Morgan Hill
18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,570+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,900+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Jose
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Seven Trees 537 Sq Ft $2,001/mo
- Alma-Almaden 628 Sq Ft $2,194/mo
- Deer Run 645 Sq Ft $2,216/mo
- Willow Glen 643 Sq Ft $2,326/mo
- Walnut Blossom 668 Sq Ft $2,366/mo
- Fruitdale Ruexford 657 Sq Ft $2,431/mo
- Barbera-Stokes 750 Sq Ft $2,551/mo
- Greylands 682 Sq Ft $2,616/mo
- Everydale-Neimen 710 Sq Ft $2,619/mo
- Rose Glen 642 Sq Ft $2,631/mo