Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in South Coast Metro

615 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,349 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,357 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,733+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $5,068

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  3. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,839 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $8,083

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,542+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,689+
    1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+

    580 Anton

    580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
    (657) 232-7999
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,854+
    1 BED
    $2,998+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    3 BEDS
    $4,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317

    Broadstone Archive

    1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-2411
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,672 - $4,955
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $3,690

    Park on First

    100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (949) 617-0481
  9. Building Photo - Bloom
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+

    Bloom

    651 Sunflower Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  10. Building Photo - Halcyon House
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $4,560+

    Halcyon House

    585 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Santa Ana at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Santa Ana

South Coast Metro Neighborhood in Santa Ana, CA

Browse 11 luxury apartments for rent in South Coast Metro and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. South Coast Metro luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.

When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in South Coast Metro offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.