Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Coast Metro - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$2,125 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,850+Castilian and Cordova Apartment Homes
14300 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
-
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,655+Waterstone Garden
14445 Red Hill Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,725+Walnut East
1201 SE Walnut Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,727+South Coast Racquet Club
1101 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,150+eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2502827 S Fairview St Unit C
2827 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Discounts1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,815+3 BEDS$3,955+The Cape
1000 S Coast Dr, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,800+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Price Drop. $890 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,386+Base Rent$2,276 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$15 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,391Fairview Green
2613 S Fairview Sreet St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,955+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2952501 W Sunflower Ave Unit E-11
2501 W Sunflower Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,195+Country Squire Apartments
17200 McFadden Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Call for RentRegency West Apartments
15851 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,437+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good Value -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,795+Peartree Apartments
3401 S Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
2 BEDS$2,331TUSTIN LANAI APARTMENTS
1081 El Camino Real, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,083
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,755+Cherry Creek Apartments
2701 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,111
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,141+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,5001095 Bonita St
1095 Bonita St, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,542+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,561+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,509 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Good Value1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$3,247+Pinnacle at MacArthur Place
31 E MacArthur C..., Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,547 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,095
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,556+Bloom
651 Sunflower Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
2 BEDS$2,599Kenyon Pointe
17091 Kenyon Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
Santa Ana at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Ana
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- French Court 627 Sq Ft $2,021/mo
- Willard 563 Sq Ft $2,086/mo
- Windsor Village North 585 Sq Ft $2,202/mo
- Historic French Park 623 Sq Ft $2,210/mo
- Riverview West 617 Sq Ft $2,276/mo
- Fairhaven 759 Sq Ft $2,449/mo
- Floral Park 686 Sq Ft $2,534/mo
- Lyon Street 736 Sq Ft $2,684/mo
- Saddleback View 739 Sq Ft $2,860/mo
- South Coast Metro 727 Sq Ft $2,900/mo