Furnished Apartments for Rent in East County - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,960Base Rent$11,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,150Base Rent$9,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,1504325 Ohio St Unit SI ID1472543P
4325 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,893Base Rent$3,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,893
3322 33rd St Unit SI ID1308057P
3322 33rd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,933Base Rent$9,933Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,9334223 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1024475P
4223 Woodland Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,993Base Rent$10,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,9933140 El Cajon Blvd Unit SI ID1471486P
3140 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,630Base Rent$11,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,630
4384 Iowa St Unit SI ID1472544P
4384 Iowa St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9506421 Gary Ct Unit 6419 Gary Court
6421 Gary Ct, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2505540 Lindo Paseo Unit 5540 Lindo Paseo
5540 Lindo Paseo, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
7255 Navajo Rd Unit C200 Furnished Room
7255 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
4281 Lowell St Unit 20 Lowell St
4281 Lowell St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
4770 55th St Unit 4770 GROUND
4770 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,900Base Rent$6,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,900
6090 Rock St
6090 Rock St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,400Base Rent$8,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,400
4989 Randlett Dr
4989 Randlett Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,280Base Rent$6,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,280
5811 Lindo Paseo Unit 1
5811 Lindo Paseo, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
5809 Lindo Paseo
5809 Lindo Paseo, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,600
4932 Campanile Dr
4932 Campanile Dr, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
4781 73rd St
4781 73rd St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$15,0001286 Rippey St
1286 Rippey St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Headline *!*! MOVE-IN SPECIAL - .5 MILES FROM SDSU !*!* Private rooms are only $1,500/month until... Unit Room 2
4775 54th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500*!*! MOVE-IN SPECIAL - .5 MILES FROM SDSU !*!* Private rooms are only $1,500/month until August w... Unit Room 1
4775 54th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
*!*! MOVE-IN SPECIAL - .5 MILES FROM SDSU !*!* Private rooms are only $1,500/month until August w... Unit Room 4
4775 54th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,495
6406 Shane Pl Unit 6406
6406 Shane Pl, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450
9932 Sierra Madre Rd
9932 Sierra Madre Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700
4247 58th St
4247 58th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,895
6840 Tower St
6840 Tower St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200
5041 Art St
5041 Art St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
!!! OPEN HOUSE !!! - Sunday, May 17th From 11:00pm to 3:00pm - 1/2 Mile from SDSU - Fully Furnish... Unit Room 5
4775 54th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
!!! OPEN HOUSE !!! - Sunday, May 17th From 11:00pm to 3:00pm - 1/2 Mile from SDSU - Fully Furnish... Unit Room 3
6505 Saranac St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
!!! OPEN HOUSE !!! - Sunday, May 17th From 11:00pm to 3:00pm - 1/2 Mile from SDSU - Fully Furnish... Unit Room 1
6505 Saranac St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
6505 Saranac St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
!!! OPEN HOUSE !!! - Sunday, May 17th From 11:00pm to 3:00pm - 1/2 Mile from SDSU - Fully Furnish... Unit Room 2
6505 Saranac St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400
4438 Wilson Ave Unit 4438
4438 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92116 -
2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$999+6 BEDS$1,899+
Paseo Place
5665 Lindo Paseo, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,039+2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$869+Base Rent$849 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$869 - $2,039
Fifty Twenty-Five
5025 Collwood Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,189+4 BEDS$386+
The Rive San Diego
6345 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSan Diego at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Diego
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Teralta East 552 Sq Ft $1,752/mo
- Logan Heights 605 Sq Ft $1,783/mo
- Colina Del Sol 632 Sq Ft $1,785/mo
- Talmadge 555 Sq Ft $1,855/mo
- Paradise Hills 632 Sq Ft $1,912/mo
- Redwood Village-Rolando Park 603 Sq Ft $1,922/mo
- Bay Terraces 639 Sq Ft $1,924/mo
- El Cerrito 588 Sq Ft $1,929/mo
- Rolando 616 Sq Ft $1,984/mo
- Normal Heights 512 Sq Ft $2,056/mo